AchillesGames

Cellular livescore – soccer scores

Mobile livescore - FlashScore.mobi football scores

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations – Qualification

14:00Eswatini – Congo -:-
14:00Malawi – Burkina Faso -:-
14:00Sao Tome and Principe – South Africa -:-
14:00South Sudan – Uganda -:-
14:00Zimbabwe – Algeria -:-
17:00Botswana – Zambia -:-
17:00Gambia – Gabon -:-
17:00Mozambique – Cameroon -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Liga Profesional – First stage

01:15Boca Juniors – Talleres Cordoba 0:1
23:00Velez Sarsfield – Patronato -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B – First stage

20:00Bermejo – Tomayapo -:-
20:00CD Enrique Happ – Tiquipaya -:-
20:00Quebracho Villa Montes – Garcia Agreda -:-
22:00Ferroviario – Torre Fuerte -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Coritiba – Bahia -:-
00:00Botafogo RJ – Bragantino -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

20:00Boa – EC Sao Jose -:-
22:00Vila Nova FC – Botafogo PB -:-
00:00Imperatriz – Paysandu PA -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Fluminense U20 – Goias U20 -:-
19:00Vasco U20 – Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
21:00Atletico-MG U20 – Santos U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Ladies – Play Offs

23:00Corinthians W – Palmeiras W -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00Kozaf – AS Police -:-
19:15Leopard St.Camille – Etoile Filante -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00U. Catolica – Cobresal 2:1

CHILE: Primera B

15:00Cobreloa – Rangers -:-
15:00Deportes Temuco – S. Morning -:-
21:00Barnechea – D. Puerto Montt -:-
22:30Nublense – San Luis -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

20:00D. Concepcion – San Antonio Unido -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A – Apertura

00:00Aguilas – Dep. Cali 4:1
00:00America De Cali – La Equidad1:2
00:00Deportes Tolima – As soon as Caldas 2:3
00:00Junior – Chico 3:0
00:00Millonarios – Petrolera 6:1
00:00Pereira – Dep. Pasto 1:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Ladies

21:00Atl. Nacional W – Actual San Andres W -:-
21:00Ind. Medellin W – Bucaramanga W -:-
21:15Millonarios W – La Equidad W -:-
23:30Dep. Cali W – America de Cali W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division – Apertura

23:00Saprissa – Guadalupe5:1
00:00San Carlos – Alajuelense 1:0
02:00Zeledon – ADR Jicaral 1:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Maniema – AC Rangers -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Professional – Second stage

01:00EL Nacional – Barcelona SC 1:1

ENGLAND: League One

20:45Plymouth – Portsmouth -:-

EUROPE: Euro U21 – Qualification

21:00France U21 – Switzerland U21 -:-

FRANCE: Nationwide

18:45Bastia – Stade Briochin -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

30′Shukura – Rustavi 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Verl – Lubeck -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Liberty – Bechem United -:-
19:00Inter Allies – Goals -:-

HAITI: Championnat Nationwide – Serie de Ouverture

23:00Tempete – Don Bosco 2:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Apertura – 1st Part

23:00Motagua – Vida 3:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:15Beitar Tel Aviv – M. Nazareth -:-
18:15Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
18:15Hapoel Kfar Shalem – H. Akko -:-
18:15Hapoel Petah Tikva – MS Kafr Qasim -:-
18:15Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
18:15H. Ironi Rishon – Ramat Hasharon -:-
18:15H. Raanana – Nes Tziona -:-
18:15Nof Hagalil – Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-

ITALY: Serie C – Group B

21:00Mantova – Modena -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Enlargement MX – Apertura

02:00Atlante – Zacatecas Mineros 2:1
04:05Pumas Tabasco – Tlaxcala 0:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Reboceros de La Piedad – Mazorqueros 3:1
19:00Canoneros Marina – Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Ladies – Apertura

00:00Atl. San Luis W – Necaxa W 2:0
00:00Pachuca W – Atlas W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera – Apertura

00:30Esteli – CD Junior1:1
03:00Managua FC – Diriangen 3:4

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00SONIDEP – Espoir -:-
16:00US Gendarmerie – Ader -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Clausura

23:30Libertad Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion 0:2
22:15Sp. Luqueno – 12 de Octubre -:-
00:30Guarani – San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 – Clausura

17:00Grau – Carlos Stein -:-
17:00Sport Boys – Carlos Mannucci -:-
19:15FBC Melgar – Cesar Vallejo -:-
21:30Cusco – Alianza Lima -:-
21:30Sport Huancayo – Llacuabamba -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup – Play Offs

15:15Al-Gharafa – Al-Sadd -:-
17:30Al Khor – Al Rayyan -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

18:30Petrolul – Aerostar -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Ladies

15:00Lokomotiv Moscow W – Ryazan W -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:00Zemun – Din. Vranje -:-

SERBIA: Serbian Cup

17:00FK Crvena zvezda – Zlatibor Cajetina -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Ladies – Play Offs

10:00Incheon Hyundai Metal W – Gyeongju W -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Gijon – Rayo Vallecano -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00VPK-Agro – Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

14:30Rampla Juniors – Central Esp. -:-
16:45Villa Teresa – Atenas -:-
19:00Racing Montevideo – Rocha -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Second stage

00:00Carabobo – La Guaira0:2
02:00Monagas – Metropolitanos 1:2
22:00Portuguesa – Caracas -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division – Clausura

00:45Angostura – Yaracuy0:0

WORLD: Pleasant Worldwide

15:00United Arab Emirates – Bahrain -:-
17:00CancelledCzech Republic U16 – Germany U16 -:-
17:00CancelledItaly U20 – Switzerland U20 -:-
17:00Jordan – Syria -:-
20:45Basque Nation – Costa Rica -:-
20:45USA – Panama -:-

WORLD: Membership Pleasant

11:30Mes Kerman (Irn) – Qandi (Irn) -:-

FlashScore.mobi offers dwell soccer scores – cell livescore. This cell model has totally different parameters than FlashScore.com web site for technical causes.

Related posts

Leave a Comment