AchillesGames

Cellular livescore – soccer scores

Mobile livescore - FlashScore.mobi football scores

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Flamurtari – Besa Kavaje 0:3

ARGENTINA: Copa Liga Profesional – First stage

23:20Huracan – Velez Sarsfield 1:2
01:30Independiente – Central Cordoba 0:0
21:10Estudiantes L.P. – Aldosivi -:-
23:20Patronato – Gimnasia L.P. -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:30Shirak Gyumri – Urartu 0:3

ARMENIA: First League

11:30Sevan – Pyunik Yerevan 2 4:2

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

11:30Lori – BKMA 2:2

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00Suwon Bluewings (Kor) – Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 0:0
14:00Jeonbuk (Kor) – Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland – Play Offs

09:00Olympic FC – Gold Coast Knights 2:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

14:30Austria Vienna – St. Polten 1:1
14:30Tirol – Admira 3:0
17:00Ried – Speedy Vienna 4:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30SK Speedy Vienna (Am) – Grazer 1:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

11:00Gabala – Neftci Baku 1:4
13:00Zira – Keshla 3:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00BATE – Belshina 5:0
12:00Energetik-BGU – Din. Minsk 2:3
12:00FC Minsk – Vitebsk 2:2
12:00Gorodeja – Dynamo Brest 1:4
12:00Neman – Slutsk 1:0
12:00Rukh Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2
12:00Smolevichi – Slavia Mozyr 0:3
12:00Zhodino – Isloch 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30Beerschot VA – Anderlecht 2:1
16:00Waregem – KV Mechelen 1:2
Half TimeCharleroi – Gent 0:1
20:45Genk – Mouscron -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00St. Gilloise – RWDM 2:1
20:00Westerlo – Seraing -:-

BELGIUM: Nationwide Division 1

15:00CancelledKSV Roeselare – OC Charleroi -:-

BELGIUM: Tremendous League Girls

15:00Femina Woluwe W – RSC Anderlecht W 0:4

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Dandy City Hornets – St. Georges Colts -:-
20:00Devonshire Cougars – Robin Hood -:-
20:00North Village Rams – SBRC -:-
20:00Somerset – PHC Zebras -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B – First stage

20:00CD Enrique Happ – Cochabamba -:-
20:00Quebracho Villa Montes – Bermejo -:-
20:00Tomayapo – Garcia Agreda -:-
22:00Satelite Norte – Ferroviario -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

13:00Krupa – Velez Mostar 1:1
15:00FK Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo 2:0
17:00Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina 5:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Athletico-PR – Santos 1:0
23:00Flamengo RJ – Coritiba 3:1
01:00Goias – Palmeiras1:0
20:00Ceara – Atletico-MG -:-
20:00Sao Paulo – Vasco -:-
22:15Botafogo RJ – Fortaleza -:-
22:15Internacional – Fluminense -:-
00:30Corinthians – Gremio -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00CRB – Nautico 2:1
23:00Cuiaba Esporte – CSA 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Santa Cruz – Manaus 1:2
13′EC Sao Jose – Londrina 0:0
13′Volta Redonda – Sao Bento 0:0
22:00Paysandu PA – Ferroviario -:-
00:00Jacuipense – Treze PB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Afogados da Ingazeira – Campinense 2:1
00:30Alagoinhas – Caldense1:0
13′America RN – Floresta EC 0:0
19:30Guarany – Globo -:-
20:00Atl. Cajazeirense – Salgueiro -:-
20:00Cascavel – Bangu -:-
20:00Goianesia – Operario VG -:-
20:00Itabaiana – Central SC -:-
20:00Sinop – Moto Membership -:-
20:00Villa Nova MG – Bahia De Feira -:-
20:00Vitoria da Conquista – Frei Paulistano -:-
22:00Rio Branco – Quick Clube -:-
23:00Mirassol – Cabofriense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba – Play Offs

23:00Rio Branco ES – Desportiva Ferroviaria 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 – Second stage

13′Artsul – Serra Macaense 1:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

13′Bahia U20 – Atletico-MG U20 0:0
13′Flamengo RJ U20 – Chapecoense-SC U20 0:0
13′Goias U20 – Botafogo U20 0:0
13′Gremio U20 – Ceara U20 0:1
13′Internacional U20 – Vasco U20 0:1
13′Vitoria U20 – America MG U20 0:0
20:00Santos U20 – Sao Paulo U20 -:-
22:00Palmeiras U20 – Fluminense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Girls – Play Offs

00:00Kindermann W – Corinthians W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Girls – Play Offs

19:00Foz Cataratas W – Botafogo W -:-
19:00Actual Brasilia W – 3B da Amazonia W -:-
19:00Sport Recife W – Ceara W -:-
20:00Ariquemes W – Napoli W -:-
20:00Tiradentes W – America Mineiro W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

11:30Cherno Extra – Botev Vratsa 2:1
16:30Lok. Plovdiv – CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1

BULGARIA: Third League – South-East

13:30Levski Karlovo – Chernomorets 1919 1:2
13:30Rodopa Smolyan – Gorski Izvor 2:1

BULGARIA: Third League – North-East

13:00Chernolomets – Kubrat 3:0
13:00Ludogorets III – Botev Novi Pazar 6:1
13:00Spartak – Ustrem Donchevo 4:0

BULGARIA: Third League – North-West

13:30Bdin Vidin – Tryavna 1:0
13:30Etar II – Svishtov 3:0
13:30Lok. Dryanovo – Levski Lom 1:3
13:30Mezdra – Botev Vratsa II 1:0
13:30Peshtera Galata – Drenovets -:-
13:30Sevlievo – Parva Atomna 3:3
13:30Spartak Pleven – OFK Levski 1:2
13:30Vihar Slavyanovo – Pavlikeni -:-
13:30Yantra Polski Trambesh – Partizan Cerven Brjag 0:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:00Aigle Noir – Les Elephants -:-
14:00Inter Star – Bujumbura C. 0:0
14:00Le Messager Ngozi – Atletico Olympic 1:0
16:00Flambeau du Centre – Kayanza -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:15Coquimbo – Union La Calera 1:2
14:30Palestino – La Serena 1:3
23:15Everton – U. De Chile -:-

CHINA: Tremendous League – Relegation – Play Offs

12:35Wuhan Zall – Zhejiang Greentown 1:0

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Guangxi Baoyun – Xian Youkeduo 2:2
08:00Nanjing Fengfan – Beijing Know-how 1:0
08:00Shenzhen Bogang – Hebei Elite 1:1
08:00Yunnan Kunlu – Hubei Chufeng Heli 0:1
08:00Zibo Cuju – Wuhan Three Cities 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A – Apertura – Play Offs

23:30La Equidad – Dep. Cali 1:1
02:00America De Cali – Atl. Nacional 1:2
00:05Junior – Deportes Tolima -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B – Apertura – Quadrangular

23:00Cortulua – Bogota 3:2
20:00Leones – Valledupar -:-
22:00Quindio – Huila -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division – Apertura

51′Herediano – Saprissa 1:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso – Apertura – Play Offs

02:00Escazucena – FC Desamparados 1:0
21:00Cariari Pococi – Liberia -:-
23:30Puerto Golfito FC – Barrio Mexico -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

13:30Orijent – Cibalia2:0
13:30Osijek 2 – Solin 2:0

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Nea Salamis – Omonia 2:1
17:00AEL Limassol – Anorthosis 1:0
13′AEK Larnaca – Apollon 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:00Brno – Pribram 1:1
16:00Zlin – Plzen 1:0
43′Sparta Prague – Ceske Budejovice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Zizkov – Lisen 3:1
13:30Vlasim – Dukla Prague 1:0

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Aalborg – Nordsjaelland 1:1
14:00Odense – Sonderjyske 1:1
16:00Aarhus – Midtjylland 1:2
53′Vejle – Brondby 0:1

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00F. Amager – Koge 0:1
15:00Esbjerg – Skive IK 2:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division – Group 1

13:00Holstebro – Sydvest 0:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division – Group 2

13:00Avarta – Skovshoved3:1
13:00Slagelse – Tarnby2:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF – Play Offs

21:00Delfines Del Este – Cibao -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Mazembe – St Eloi Lupopo -:-
15:30AS Vita Membership – Motema Pembe -:-
15:30Blessing – Simba -:-
15:30Maniema – Groupe Bazano -:-
15:30Sanga Balende – AC Rangers -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Professional – Second stage

23:30Ind. del Valle – Tecnico U. 1:0
02:00Guayaquil Metropolis – LDU Quito 1:1
19:15Olmedo – EL Nacional -:-
21:30Dep. Cuenca – Aucas -:-
00:00Emelec – Delfin -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division – Apertura – 2nd Section

02:00Sonsonate – Metapan1:1
22:0011 Deportivo – Santa Tecla -:-
22:00Atletico Marte – Alianza FC -:-
22:00FAS – Chalatenango -:-
22:00Luis Angel Firpo – Municipal Limeno -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:00Fulham – Everton 2:3
15:00Sheffield Utd – West Ham 0:1
86′Leeds – Arsenal0:0
20:15Liverpool – Leicester -:-

ENGLAND: Skilled Growth League

14:00Crewe U23 – Hull U23 2:2

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Manchester Metropolis U23 – Chelsea U23 2:2
51′Manchester Utd U23 – Tottenham U23 3:1

ENGLAND: Girls’s Championship

15:00Charlton W – Sheffield Utd W0:1
15:00Coventry United W – Blackburn W 0:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Tammeka – Tulevik 3:3
12:00Kalju – Flora 0:3
14:00Levadia – Paide 2:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Nantes – Metz 1:1
15:00Dijon – Lens 0:1
15:00Montpellier – Strasbourg 4:3
15:00Reims – Nimes 0:1
17:00Angers – Lyon 0:1
21:00Lille – Lorient -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Girls

14:30Paris FC W – Bordeaux W 0:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

11:00Merani Tbilisi – Chikhura 1:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

09:00Rustavi – Zugdidi 6:2
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi – Dusheti 7:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Freiburg – Mainz 1:3
55′FC Koln – Union Berlin 1:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Aue – Darmstadt 3:0
13:30Greuther Furth – Regensburg 3:1
13:30Hamburger SV – Bochum 1:3
13:30Wurzburger Kickers – Hannover 2:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Lubeck – Bayern II3:0
14:00Unterhaching – Viktoria Koln 2:2
15:00Ingolstadt – Magdeburg1:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga Girls

14:00Freiburg W – Hoffenheim W 1:5
14:00Sand W – Meppen W 1:2

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Berekum Chelsea – Asante Kotoko 1:1
16:00Goals – Medeama 2:1
16:00Elmina Sharks – Liberty 1:1
16:00Karela – Inter Allies 1:0
16:00King Faisal – Aduana Stars1:1

GIBRALTAR: Nationwide League

16:00Europa FC – Mons Calpe3:0
43′Lincoln Crimson Imps – Boca Gibraltar 0:0

GREECE: Tremendous League

14:00AEK Athens FC – AEL Larissa 4:1
16:15Panetolikos – Aris 0:1
43′PAOK – Giannina 0:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional – Apertura

01:00Comunicaciones – Municipal 2:1
51′Antigua – Deportivo Achuapa 1:0
20:05Malacateco – Guastatoya -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Kaloum Star – Elephant Coleah -:-

HAITI: Championnat Nationwide – Serie de Ouverture

23:00Rivartibonitienne – Cavaly -:-
21:00Arcahaie – Don Bosco -:-
21:00Juventus – Capoise -:-
21:00Ouanaminthe – Baltimore -:-
21:00Racing Haitien – Racing des Gonaives -:-
21:00Triomphe Liancourt – Mirebalais -:-
23:00Fica – America des Cayes -:-
23:00Tempete – Cosmopolites -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Apertura – 1st Section

00:15Vida – Actual Espana 2:2
02:00Motagua – Actual de Minas 2:1
22:00Marathon – Platense -:-
23:00Olimpia – Actual Sociedad -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Hong Kong Rangers – Glad Valley 2:2
10:30Kitchee – Lee Man Warriors 2:2

HUNGARY: OTP Financial institution Liga

17:00MOL Fehervar – DVTK 3:0

HUNGARY: Merkantil Financial institution Liga

13:00Bekescsaba 1912 – Siofok 0:1
13:00Debreceni EAC – Haladas 0:1
13:00Dorogi – Vasas 0:2
13:00Soroksar – Ajka 2:2
13:00Szentlorinc – Budaorsi SC 1:0
17:00Csakvari – Debrecen 1:1
17:00Kazincbarcikai – Szolnoki MAV1:1
17:00Nyiregyhaza – Szeged 0:2
17:00Pecsi MFC – Kaposvar 3:0
19:45Gyor – Gyirmot -:-

HUNGARY: NB III – East

13:00BVSC-Zuglo – Tiszafuredi 2:1
13:00Eger SE – DVTK II 2:0
13:00Fuzesgyarmati SK – Sajobabony 4:0
13:00Gyongyosi – Tiszaujvaros 1:2
13:00Hatvan – Kisvarda II 0:1
13:00Jaszberenyi – Debrecen II 3:3
13:00Mezokovesd-Zsory II – SBTC 3:2
13:00Putnok – Duna Aszfalt 0:3
13:00Senyo Carnifex – Balassagyarmat 3:0
13:00Tallya – Cegledi 0:2

HUNGARY: NB III – Centre

11:00Ferencvaros II – Kozarmisleny SE 3:1
11:00Paks II – Taksony 4:5
11:00Ujpest II – Korosladany MSK 3:0
13:00Dunaujvaros PASE – Hodmezovasarhely FC 1:2
13:00FC Dabas – Szekszardi 2:0
13:00Majosi – Dabas-Gyon 1:5
13:00Monori – ESMTK Budapest 2:2
13:00Rakosmenti KSK – Honved II 0:1
13:00Szegedi – Vac 1:1
16:00Kecskemeti TE – Ivancsa 1:0

HUNGARY: NB III – West

11:00Menfocsanak – SC Sopron 0:6
11:00MOL Fehervar II – Nagyatadi 3:0
13:00Bicskei – III. Keruleti TVE 0:1
13:00Erdi – BKV Elore 1:1
13:00Gardony Varosi – Szabadkikoto 3:3
13:00Komaromi VSE – Balatonfuredi 0:6
13:00Lipot – Papai Perutz 0:0
13:00Mosonmagyarovari TE – Veszprem 2:1
13:00Nagykanizsa – Tatabanya 2:1
13:00Zalaegerszegi II – Puskas Academy II 2:0

HUNGARY: NB I Girls

14:00DVTK W – Astra Hungary W 3:0

INDIA: ISL

15:00Goa – Bengaluru 2:2

IRAN: Persian Gulf Professional League

13:50Paykan – Shahr Khodrou 1:0

IRAN: Division 1

12:00Arman Gohar – Pars Janoobi Jam 1:2
12:00Esteghlal Molasani – Rayka Babol1:1
12:00Fajr Sepasi – Khooshe Talaee 1:1
12:00Havadar SC – Navad Urmia 1:0
12:00Malavan – Qashqai Shiraz 0:1
12:00Mes Kerman – Gol Reyhan Alborz 1:1
12:30Kheybar Khorramabad – Chooka Talesh 3:0
12:45Shahin Bushehr – Astara 0:0
13:00Esteghlal Khuzestan – Baderan Tehran 1:0

IRAQ: Tremendous League

12:00Al Kahraba – Naft Al-Basra 1:1
12:00Erbil – Al Diwaniya 1:0
12:00Zakho – Al Naft 1:1
15:30Al Shorta – Al-Qassim 1:0

IRELAND: Nationwide League Girls – Championship Group

15:00Cork Metropolis W – Wexford Youths Soccer Membership W2:2

ISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al

13′Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
19:45Beitar Jerusalem – Netanya -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Fiorentina – Benevento 0:1
15:00AS Roma – Parma 3:0
15:00Inter – Torino 4:2
15:00Sampdoria – Bologna 1:2
15:00Verona – Sassuolo 0:2
54′Udinese – Genoa 1:0
20:45Napoli – AC Milan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Ascoli – Entella 1:1
21:00Reggina – Pisa -:-

ITALY: Serie C – Group A

12:30Pontedera – Professional Patria 0:1
15:00AlbinoLeffe – Como 1:2
15:00Juventus U23 – Pistoiese 3:2
15:00Lecco – Pergolettese 3:2
15:00Lucchese – Giana Erminio 0:1
15:00Professional Vercelli – Professional Sesto 0:2
16:30Carrarese – Olbia 3:0

ITALY: Serie C – Group B

14:00Triestina – Fermana 3:1
15:00Matelica – Cesena 2:2
15:00Modena – Sudtirol 1:2
86′FeralpiSalo – Padova 2:1
83′Ravenna – Sambenedettese 0:1
85′Virtus Verona – Mantova 1:1
85′Vis Pesaro – Carpi 3:2

ITALY: Serie C – Group C

14:30Catania – Turris 0:0
14:30Foggia – Virtus Francavilla 1:1
15:00Casertana – Bari 0:2
15:00Catanzaro – Cavese 2:1
15:00Monopoli – Vibonese 2:0
15:00Paganese – Bisceglie 1:1
85′Ternana – Teramo 3:0

ITALY: Serie D – Group A

14:30Fossano – Citta di Varese 0:4
14:30Sestri Levante – Caronnese 2:1
14:30Vado – P.D.H.A.E. 0:2

ITALY: Serie D – Group B

14:30Crema – Breno 2:2
14:30Seregno – Vis Nova Giussano3:0
14:30Tritium – Caravaggio 2:2

ITALY: Serie D – Group C

14:30Adriese – Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
14:30Cartigliano – Campodarsego 1:1
14:30Mestre – Trento3:2
14:30Montebelluna – Belluno 1:4

ITALY: Serie D – Group E

14:30Trestina – Scandicci2:1

ITALY: Serie D – Group F

14:30Giulianova – Cynthialbalonga 0:2
14:30S. N. Notaresco – Aprilia5:0
14:30Vastese – Agnonese 2:2

ITALY: Serie D – Group G

14:30Cassino – Muravera 3:0
14:30SS Nola 1925 – Monterosi FC 1:1

ITALY: Serie D – Group H

14:30A.C.D. Nardo – Casarano 2:0
14:30Lavello – Audace Cerignola 0:0
14:30Taranto – Brindisi 1:0

ITALY: Serie B Girls

14:30Roma CF W – Pontedera W -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Girls

14:30Bari W – Juventus W 1:4
14:30Lazio W – Inter W 3:3
14:30Orobica W – AC Milan W 0:4
14:30San Marino Academy W – Fiorentina W 1:5
14:30Tavagnacco W – AS Roma W 0:5
14:30Verona W – Florentia W 0:1
53′Napoli W – Sassuolo W 1:1

JAPAN: J1 League

08:00Urawa – G-Osaka 1:2

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00Verdy – Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1

JAPAN: J3 League

05:00Azul Claro Numazu – Nagano 1:0
05:00Blaublitz – Toyama 0:1
05:00Gainare Tottori – Vanraure 1:2
05:00Imabari – Fukushima Utd 1:2
05:00Kagoshima Utd – Sagamihara 0:1
05:00YSCC – Kamatamare 0:1
06:00C-Osaka U23 – Kumamoto 1:1
06:00G-Osaka U23 – Grulla Morioka 0:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Prishtina – Trepca 89 4:2
13:30FC Ballkani – KF Llapi 4:2

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

14:30Freeport – NPA Anchors -:-
16:30BEA Mountain – Watanga -:-
16:30LISCR FC – Small City -:-
16:30LPRC Oiler – MC Breweries -:-
16:30Mighty Barrolle – Nimba Kwado -:-
16:30Nimba FC – Nimba -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Nationwide Division

16:00Differdange – Racing Luxembourg2:1
16:00Ettelbruck – Benfica 2:1
16:00Hesperange – Fola 2:2
16:00Hostert – Dudelange 2:1
16:00Jeunesse Esch – Wiltz 1:1
16:00Mondorf – Union Titus Petange 0:1
16:00Rodange – UNA Strassen 1:1
16:00Victoria Rosport – Niedercorn 1:0

MACAO: Elite League

12:00Benfica – Monte Carlo 6:0
14:00Policia – Lun Lok 3:1

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Balzan – Floriana 0:0
Half TimeSenglea Athletics – Mosta 0:0

MALTA: Division 1

14:00Marsaxlokk – Naxxar Lions 0:1
18:15Qrendi – Pembroke -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

13:00Port Louis – La Treatment Sylvester 0:0

MEXICO: Liga MX – Apertura – Play Offs

02:00Santos Laguna – Pachuca 0:3
04:10Guadalajara Chivas – Necaxa 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00Colima FC – Saltillo 3:0
19:00Cafessa – Cuautla -:-
22:00Azores de Hidalgo – Ciervos -:-
22:00Pioneros – Dongu -:-
22:30Mazorqueros – Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Milsami – Petrocub 1:3

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

13:00Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo 3:2
13:00Berane – Drezga 1:1
13:00Bokelj – Mornar Bar 0:0
13:00Grbalj – Ibar 1:0
13:00Kom Podgorica – Igalo 0:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Ajax – Heracles 5:0
14:30Sittard – Feyenoord1:3
14:30Sparta Rotterdam – Den Haag 6:0
16:45Twente – PSV 1:1
16:45Waalwijk – Heerenveen1:1
20:00AZ Alkmaar – FC Emmen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Girls

12:15Twente W – Ajax W 2:1

NEW ZEALAND: Soccer Championship

02:00Hamilton – Auckland Metropolis 2:0
04:00Jap Suburbs – Canterbury 3:1

NEW ZEALAND: Nationwide League Girls

02:00Northern Soccer W – Auckland W 4:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera – Apertura – Winners

23:00Jalapa – Chinandega -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 – Apertura

22:00Diriangen U20 – Esteli U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00Akademija Pandev – Pelister 3:2
13:00Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP1:3
13:00Shkendija – Shkupi 1:1
13:00Sileks – Belasica 0:1
13:00Struga Trim & Lum – Renova 1:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

57′Haugesund – Sandefjord 2:1
52′Kristiansund – Mjondalen 1:0
56′Odd – Begin 0:1
56′Sarpsborg 08 – Viking 1:0
20:00Stromsgodset – Bodo/Glimt -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Raufoss – Tromso 1:1

NORWAY: Division 2 – Group 1 – Winners stage

14:30Brattvag – Skeid 2:0

NORWAY: Toppserien Girls – Relegation

13:00Kolbotn W – Medkila W 5:0

NORWAY: Norway Cup Girls

16:00Valerenga W – Avaldsnes W 4:0

PANAMA: LPF – Clausura

23:00Miguelito – Plaza Amador 0:1
21:00Chiriqui – Costa del Este -:-
00:00Alianza – Arabe Unido -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Clausura

22:30Nacional Asuncion – Guairena FC -:-
00:45Sp. Luqueno – Olimpia Asuncion -:-

PERU: Liga 1 – Clausura

00:00Carlos Mannucci – Sport Huancayo 2:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

12:30Lech Poznan – Rakow 3:3
82′Cracovia – Legia 0:1

POLAND: Division 1

12:40LKS Lodz – Puszcza 4:4
12:40Odra Opole – Leczna 1:1
12:40Sandecja Nowy S. – Radomiak Radom1:1

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Garbarnia – Pogon Siedlce 0:0
12:00Slask Wroclaw 2 – Polkowice 0:0
13:00Blekitni Stargard – Pruszkow 2:3
13:00Skra – Ol. Grudziadz 4:0
14:00Bytovia Bytow – Ostroda 1:0
15:00Suwalki – GKS Katowice 1:2
13′Lublin – Hutnik Krakow 0:0

POLAND: III Liga – Group III

13:00Nysa – Zielona Gora 0:3

POLAND: III Liga – Group IV

13:00LKS Lagow – Wolka Pelkinska 0:3

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Arka Gdynia U18 – Cracovia U18 1:3
12:00Korona Kielce U18 – UKS SMS Lodz U18 2:1
12:00Lech Poznan U18 – Lechia Gdansk U18 1:1
12:15Zaglebie U18 – Pogon Szczecin U18 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Girls

11:00Leczna W – Olimpia Szczecin W 4:3
12:00Biedrzychowice W – Bydgoszcz W 1:2

POLAND: Polish Cup Girls

12:00Stare Oborzyska W – UJ Krakow W 0:5
13:00Piastow W – ROW Rybnik W 0:4

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Berco – Tirsense 1:1
12:00Esperanca de Lagos – Juv. Evora 0:1
12:00Lusitania FC – Agueda 3:2
12:00Mortagua – Carapinheirense 0:2
12:00Moura AC – Moncarapachense 1:3
12:00Olhanense – Vitoria Setubal 2:3
12:00Oliveira Hospital – Condeixa 1:1
12:00Pero Pinheiro – Santarem 1:1
12:00Rio Ave B – Pevidem 1:1
12:00Sertanense – SB Castelo Branco 1:1
12:00Valadares Gaia – Lusitano FCV 2:1

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:00AD Fafe – Vilar de Perdizes 5:1
12:00AD Limianos – Fontinhas 1:2
12:00Anadia – Pinhalnovense 2:1
12:00Felgueiras – Tondela 0:1
12:00SC Espinho – Gondomar 2:1
12:00Torreense – Alverca2:0
12:00Vilaverdense – Montijo 2:3
15:30Beira Mar – Santa Clara 1:3
15:30Desportivo Moncao – Rio Ave 1:2
15:30Merelinense – Moreirense 0:1
Half TimeOliveirense – Ferreira 0:1
21:00Vizela – Boavista -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Girls

12:00Fiaes SC W – Ovarense W 1:1

QATAR: QSL

15:30Al-Duhail – Al-Gharafa 0:3
70′Al Arabi – Al-Sadd 0:3
68′Al Rayyan – Al-Kharitiyath 1:0

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Capricorne – St. Louis 4:0
12:30Piton – Trois Bassins 1:2
12:30SDEFA – Marsouins 0:1
12:30Tamponnaise – Saint-Pauloise 5:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00FC Hermannstadt – Astra 0:1
13′CFR Cluj – UTA Arad 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Aerostar – FC Speedy Bucuresti2:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 1

13:00Ceahlaul – Pascani 5:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 3

13:00Recolta Gh. Doja – Oltenita -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 9

13:00Industria Galda – Reghin -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 – Seria 10

13:00Bistrita – CSM Satu Mare 2:1
13:00Sanmartin – Simleul Silvaniei 1:1
13:00Zalau – 1910 Oradea -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Girls

10:00Heniu Prundu Bargaului W – Universitatea Alexandria W 4:0

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00CSKA Moscow – Sochi 1:1
14:30R. Volgograd – Ural 0:0
17:00Rubin Kazan – FK Rostov 0:2

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Girls

13:00FK Yenisey W – Chertanovo M. W 0:1
13:00Zvezda 2005 W – Ryazan W 2:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:00Rangers – Aberdeen 4:0

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Girls

13:30Motherwell W – Spartans W 0:2
15:00Forfar Farmington W – Rangers W 1:3
16:00Glasgow Metropolis W – Hearts W 5:0

SERBIA: Tremendous Liga

16:00Zlatibor Cajetina – Backa 1:0
81′Vojvodina – FK Crvena zvezda 0:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:00Din. Vranje – Sremska Mitrovica 1:0
13:00Kabel Novi Unhappy – Jagodina 2:2
13:00Zarkovo – Trayal Krusevac 1:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:05Lion Metropolis – Albirex Niigata 2:3
12:20Tanjong Pagar – Tampines2:2

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

15:00Slovan Bratislava – Z. Moravce-Vrable 2:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Aluminij – Tabor Sezana 0:0
17:00Domzale – Celje 0:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Girls

13:00Olimpija W – Radomlje W 5:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Cape City Metropolis – Bloem Celtic 4:2
14:30Mamelodi Sundowns – Amazulu 4:3
14:30Tshakhuma – Baroka 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Eibar – Getafe 0:0
16:15Cadiz CF – Actual Sociedad 0:1
43′Granada CF – Valladolid 0:0
21:00Alaves – Valencia -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Sabadell – Las Palmas3:1
16:00Mallorca – Gijon 0:0
Half TimeTenerife – Logrones 0:1
21:00Ponferradina – Zaragoza -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 1

12:00Celta Vigo B – Zamora 2:0
16:00Unionistas – Coruxo FC 2:0
17:00Guijuelo – Dep. La Coruna 0:0
17:00Pontevedra – Salamanca2:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 2

12:00R. Sociedad B – R. Union0:1
12:00Tarazona – Haro Deportivo 1:0
16:30Alaves B – Amorebieta 0:0
17:00Barakaldo – Arenas Membership0:0
17:00Izarra – Ejea2:0
17:00Leioa – Ath Bilbao B 1:1
17:00SD Logrones – Calahorra0:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 3

12:00Hercules – Orihuela 2:0
12:00Llagostera – Espanyol B 2:0
12:00Pena Deportiva – La Nucia 0:0
12:00Prat – Badalona 0:1
12:00Valencia B – Ibiza 0:4
16:30Alcoyano – Levante B 1:0
17:00L Hospitalet – Barcelona B 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 4

11:00Cadiz CF B – CD Marino 3:1
12:00Algeciras – Tamaraceite 2:1
12:00Las Palmas B – San Fernando 2:1
12:00Recreativo Huelva – Linense2:0
12:00Sanluqueno – Marbella 2:1
17:00El Ejido – Granada CF B 0:1
17:00Lorca Deportiva – Yeclano 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 5

12:00Baleares – San Sebastian Reyes 0:1
12:00CD Badajoz – Villarrobledo5:3
12:00Las Rozas – Atl. Madrid B 2:1
12:00Rayo Majadahonda – Poblense 2:1
12:00Socuellamos – Merida AD1:2
12:00Villarrubia – Melilla1:1
17:00Don Benito – Villanovense0:0
17:00Extremadura UD – CF Talavera 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 1

12:00Dep. Fabril – Pontes 2:0
12:00Somozas – Paiosaco 1:0
16:30Arenteiro – Alondras -:-
16:30Fisterra – Arzua -:-
16:30Ourense CF – Estradense -:-
16:30Pontellas – Arosa SC -:-
16:30Ribadumia – UD Ourense -:-
17:00Agrupacion Estudiantil – Racing Membership Villalbes -:-
17:00Rapido de Bouzas – Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 2

12:00Llanes – Basico Urraca 2:0
12:00Actual Aviles – Llanera 2:1
12:00SD Navarro CF – Mosconia 2:1
12:00Valdesoto – Tuilla 0:1
12:30Union Membership Ceares – Gijon Industrial 2:1
15:45Aviles Stadium – Caudal Deportivo 0:1
15:45CD Colunga – EI San Martin 0:3
16:30L’Entregu – Condal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 3

11:30Revilla – CD Barquereno 1:1
12:00Racing Santander B – Atletico Albericia 2:1
15:30Torina – Escobedo 1:3
16:30Selaya – Castro -:-
17:00Textil Escudo – Cayon -:-
17:00Torrelavega – Guarnizo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 4

11:30Basconia – San Ignacio 2:3
11:30Somorrostro – Tolosa FC 0:2
17:00CD Vitoria – Durango -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 5

12:00CE Europa – Valls 1:1
12:00Cerdanyola – UE Sants 2:0
12:00Girona B – Peralada 2 0:1
12:00Granollers – Horta 0:1
12:00Pobla Mafumet – Montanesa 2:0
12:00San Cristobal CP – Castelldefels 0:0
12:30UE Figueres – Vilassar de Mar 1:1
16:30Grama – Banyoles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 6

11:30CF Intercity – Jove 1:0
11:45Villajoyosa – Novelda CF 1:1
12:00Villarreal C – Vilamarxant 0:2
18:00Crevillente – Eldense -:-
18:00Hercules B – Elche CF Ilicitano B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 7

11:30AD Torrejon – Complutense 1:0
11:30Atletico Pinto – Alcorcon B 1:0
11:30Parla – El Alamo 2:1
11:30Trival Valderas – Leganes B 0:1
12:00CD Mostoles – Carabanchel 2:0
12:00Santa Ana – Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:5
12:30Villanueva – Moratalaz 0:1
16:00Paracuellos Antamira – San Fernando 1:1
16:00RSD Alcala – Rayo Vallecano B 0:0
18:00PostponedActual Aranjuez – Mostoles -:-
18:30Flat Earth – Union Adarve -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 8

15:45Numancia B – Actual Avila 1:2
16:00Atl. Tordesillas – La Baneza 2:2
17:00Arandina – Burgos Promesas -:-
17:00Cristo Atletico – Bembibre -:-
17:00G. Segoviana – Almazan -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 9

12:00Huetor Vega – CP Almeria 1:1
12:15CD Alhaurino – Malaga B 2:3
12:30Melilla CD – Alhaurin 1:3
16:30Almeria B – Loja -:-
17:00CD Torreperogil – Jaen -:-
17:00Motril – Antequera -:-
17:30Mancha – Atletico de Porcuna -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 10

12:00PostponedCabecense – Antoniano -:-
12:00Castilleja CF – San Roque 1:3
12:00CD Utrera – Puente Genil 3:1
12:00Cordoba B – La Palma 3:1
12:00Coria C.F. – Ciudad de Lucena 1:2
12:00Lebrijana – Arcos CF 2:0
12:00Los Barrios – Conil 2:0
12:00Rota – Ceuta 1:1
12:00Xerez D.F.C. – Xerez CD 1:2
17:00Pozoblanco – CD Gerena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 11

12:30Formentera – Alcudia 6:1
16:00Soller – Constancia 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 12

13:00Atl. Paso – Ibarra 1:0
13:00PostponedGran Tarajal – Lanzarote -:-
13:00La Cuadra – Las Palmas C 3:1
13:00Mensajero – Vera 2:2
13:00SD Tenisca – CD Buzanada 3:0
13:00Tenerife B – Santa Ursula 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 13

11:00Actual Murcia B – EDMF Churra 0:0
11:30Huercal-Overa – La Union 1:0
11:30Minerva – UD Los Garres 0:1
11:30PostponedOlimpico de Totana – Plus Extremely -:-
12:00Mazarron CF – Muleno 0:0
16:00Cartagena FC – Cartagena B 3:7
16:00Deportiva Minera – Lorca FC 2:0
16:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia – Mar Menor -:-
16:30Pulpileno – Bullense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 14

12:00Azuaga – Jerez CF 2:0
12:00CD Calamonte – Montijo 0:0
12:00Miajadas – Fuente de Cantos 2:1
12:00Olivenza – Diocesano 0:2
12:00Trujillo – RCP Valverdeno 1:2
12:15Campanario – Valdivia 0:1
16:30Lobon – CD Coria -:-
16:30UP Plasencia – Moralo -:-
17:00Arroyo – Cacereno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 16

12:00Racing Rioja – Logrones Promesas 3:0
12:00Varea – Oyonesa 1:0
12:00Vianes – Berceo 2:1
16:00CCD Alberite – Yague 1:1
16:30Pradejon – River Ebro -:-
17:00Alfaro – Arnedo -:-
17:00CDFC Calzada – Villegas -:-
17:00Naxara – Calahorra B -:-
17:00Tedeon – Casalarreina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 17

11:30Brea – Barbastro 1:2
12:00Atletico Monzon – Tamarite 1:2
12:00Belchite 97 – Valdefierro 3:0
12:00Calamocha – Sarinena 1:0
15:30PostponedRobres – Cuarte -:-
16:30Binefar – CF Illueca -:-
16:30Borja – Epila -:-
16:30Fraga – Carinena -:-
16:30Utebo FC – Almudevar -:-
18:00San Juan Zaragoza – Zaragoza B 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 18

12:00Azuqueca – Tarancon 0:3
12:00Conquense – Madridejos 2:0
16:30Manzanares – Almansa -:-
17:00Ciudad Actual – Puertollano C.F. -:-
18:30Huracan de Balazote – La Roda -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Girls

11:00Athletic Bilbao W – Granadilla Tenerife W 2:2
12:00EDF Logrono W – Espanyol W 1:1
12:00Huelva W – Eibar W 2:2
12:00Rayo Vallecano W – Madrid C. W 1:4
12:00Santa Teresa W – Levante W 0:2
16:15Dep. La Coruna W – Atl. Madrid W 1:8

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:30AIK – Orebro 0:2
14:30Elfsborg – Helsingborg 2:1
14:30Kalmar – Djurgarden 0:3
86′Hammarby – Malmo FF 2:2
84′Ostersunds – Varbergs 0:3

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:30Vasteras SK – Orgryte 0:3
86′Akropolis – Brage 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 – Norra

15:00Gefle – Karlstad 2:2
17:00IFK Berga – IFK Lulea 1:4

SWEDEN: Division 1 – Södra

14:00Trollhattan – Eskilsminne 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Tremendous League

16:00Servette – Lugano 1:1
16:00Sion – Zurich 2:2
16:00St. Gallen – Lausanne 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Girls

16:00Grasshoppers W – FF Lugano 1976 W 1:0

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al Shorta – Wathbah 0:3

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:00Grasp Yuen – Taiwan Metal1:3
09:00Ming Chuan College – Taipei Tatung 1:2
09:00NTUS – Taipower 1:1
09:00Taichung – Crimson Lions 4:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Kagera Sugar – Mwadui 1:0
17:00Younger Africans – Namungo 1:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:00Ratchaburi – Samut Prakan Metropolis 3:1
12:00Muang Thong Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima 1:1
12:30Sukhothai – Buriram 0:3

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Samut Sakhon – Nakhon Pathom 1:3
12:00Uthai Thani – Kasetsart 0:1
13:00Chiangmai Utd – Ayutthaya Utd 0:1
13:00Sisaket – Khonkaen FC 0:1

TURKEY: Tremendous Lig

11:30Hatayspor – Rizespor 2:2
14:00Goztepe – Ankaragucu 3:1
14:00Konyaspor – Kasimpasa 2:1
17:00Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor 0:2
17:00Trabzonspor – Erzurum BB 1:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Keciorengucu – Akhisarspor 6:0
14:00Tuzlaspor – Bandirmaspor 0:6
17:00Adana Demirspor – Eskisehirspor 4:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Minaj – Dnipro-13:2
16:00Desna – Lviv 0:1
43′Vorskla Poltava – Kolos Kovalivka 1:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

11:00Rubikon Kyiv – Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1:4
12:00Obolon 2 – Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:5
12:30Volyn Lutsk 2 – Bukovyna 1:0
13:00Dunaivtsi – Nyva Vinnytsya 2:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division – Torneo Intermedio

23:30Nacional – Danubio 0:2
01:45Defensor Sp. – Fenix 0:1
23:30Penarol – Boston River -:-

USA: MLS – Play Offs

22:00Sporting Kansas Metropolis – San Jose Earthquakes -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Second stage

02:00Trujillanos – La Guaira 0:2
20:00Atl. Venezuela – Carabobo -:-
22:00Metropolitanos – Dep. Tachira -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division – Clausura

14:00Hermanos Colmenares – JBL Zulia 3:1
17:00El Vigia – Urena 0:2
20:30Native Andina – Frontera -:-

WORLD: Membership Pleasant

01:45Deportivo Moron (Arg) – Fenix (Arg) 0:1

ZAMBIA: Tremendous League

14:00Nkana – Zanaco 1:1

FlashScore.mobi offers stay soccer scores – cellular livescore. This cellular model has completely different parameters than FlashScore.com web site for technical causes.

Related posts

Leave a Comment